0943692323

ACCESS SWITCH MES2424
24 cổng đồng 1G
4 cổng uplinks quang 1G/10G

Key features

  • 24 ports 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45)
  • 4 ports 10GBASE-R (SFP+)/1000BASE-X (SFP)
  • Advanced L2 features
  • Support for Multicast (IGMP Snooping, MVR)
  • Uninterruptible power supply from rechargeable battery

The switches provide end users connection to networks of large enterprises, small and mid-sized businesses and service providers via 1G/10G interfaces.

The switches support Virtual Local Area Networks (VLAN), multicast groups and advanced security functions.

Liên hệ Báo giá

General parameters

  • Bandwidth – 128 Gbps
  • Throughput on 64-byte packets – 95.2 MPPS
  • Buffer memory – 1.5 MB
  • RAM (DDR3) – 512 MB
  • ROM (SPI Flash) – 64 MB
  • MAC table – 16K
  • TCAM table – 2K
  • L2 Multicast groups (IGMP Snooping) – 1K
  • VLAN table – 4094
  • Quality of service (QoS) – 8 output queues per port
  • Link Aggregation Groups (LAG) – 24 groups
  • Jumbo frame size – he maximum packet size is 12 288 bytes
GE/FC SFP 850nm LC Connectors 550m on MMF, with DOM function SFP-GE-SX
GE/FC SFP 1310nm LC Connectors 10km on SMF, with DOM function SFP-GE-LX
GE/FC SFP 1310nm LC Connectors 40km on SMF, with DOM function SFP-GE-LX40
GE/FC SFP 1550nm LC Connectors 40km on SMF, with DOM function SFP-GE-40km-1550nm
GE/FC SFP 1550nm LC Connectors 80km on SMF, with DOM function SFP-GE-ZX
GE/FC SFP 1550nm LC Connectors 120km on SMF, with DOM function SFP-GE-EZX
 SFP transceiver of 10/100/1000 BASE-T SFP-GE-T
 SFP+ 10GE module, 0.3 km, MM, 2 fibers, 850 nm, LC, DDM SFP-10G-SR
SFP+ 10GE module, 10 km, SM, 2 fibers, 1310 nm, LC, DDM SFP-10G-LR
SFP+ 10GE module, 20 km, SM, 2 fibers, 1310 nm, LC, DDM SFP-10G-LR-20km
SFP+ 10GE module, 40 km, SM, 2 fibers, 1550 nm, LC, DDM SFP-10G-ER
SFP+ 10GE module, 40 km, SM, 2 fibers, 1550 nm, LC, DDM, INDUSTRIAL SFP-10G-ER-I
SFP+ 10GE module, 80 km, SM, 2 fibers, 1550 nm, LC, DDM SFP-10G-ZR
SFP+ 10GE module, 80 km, SM, 2 fibers, 1550 nm, LC, DDM, INDUSTRIAL SFP-10G-ZR-I
SFP/ SFP+ 850nm LC Connectors, with DOM function. SFP-1G/10G-SR
SFP+ 10GE module 10 km, SM, 1 fiber, TX/RX 1330/1270 LC set, DDM SFP-10G-BIDI-10km
SFP+ 10GE module 20 km, SM, 1 fiber, TX/RX 1330/1270 LC set, DDM SFP-10G-BIDI-20km
SFP+ 10GE module 40 km, SM, 1 fiber, TX/RX 1330/1270 LC set, DDM SFP-10G-BIDI-40km
SFP+ Direct attach cable, 10G,  1m to 15m DAC cable
SFP+ Active Optical Cable, 10G, Up to 300m AOC cable

MES2424

MES2424 user manual

Số Cổng

24 cổng

Phân Loại

Access Switches

Loại Cổng

Cổng Copper (đồng)

Hỗ trợ nguồn

Non-PoE/PoE+

Brand

ELTEX

[row style="collapse" width="full-width"] [col span__sm="12" padding="20px 0px 0px 15px" bg_color="#1c6ac8" bg_radius="8" color="light"]
Ưu điểm nổi bật
  • Sản phẩm đầy đủ giấy tờ CO (Nga), CQ và đáp ứng mọi yêu cầu khắt khe nhất về kỹ thuật và nguồn gốc
  • Starlinks tự hào là nhà phân phối chính thức tất cả các sản phẩm của hãng Eltex đi kèm dịch vụ tư vấn giải pháp cho hệ thống
[/col] [/row] [gap height="5px"]

Bạn có nhu cầu cần giải đáp thắc mắc, hãy để lại đánh giá ở bên dưới. Đội ngũ của chúng tôi sẽ trả lời bạn trong vòng dưới 15 phút.

5 sao 0 0 %
4 sao 0 0 %
3 sao 0 0 %
2 sao 0 0 %
1 sao 0 0 %

Đánh giá

Chưa có bình luận nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên bình luận về “ACCESS SWITCH MES2424
24 cổng đồng 1G
4 cổng uplinks quang 1G/10G”